FANDOM


List of SeasonsEdit

Season # Tribes Twists Winner Runner(s) Up DVD
RussiaBanner
Survivor ORG 1: Russia
15 Tuva
Komi
Sahka
Sochi
Intro Season Nuno
Nuno
Orange
Orange
RussiaDVD
MaliBanner
Survivor ORG 2: Mali
16 Mopti
Kayes
Bamako
Sikasso
Ratchetora
Idol Halves
Fake Merge
Emma
Emma
SzymonKaeghan
Szymon & Kaeghan
MaliDVD
BrazilBanner
Survivor ORG 3: Brazil
18 Amor
Cobra
Karajas
Abduction Island Marshall
Marshall
MikeJohn Arvin
Mike & JA
BrazilDVD
BatangasBanner
Survivor ORG 4: Batangas
16 Buwaya
Pugita
Nakaligtas
One Returnee per Tribe
Schoolyard Pick
Exile Island
TP Idol
Zach
Zach
LilyJordan
Lily & Jordan
BatangasDVD
NorwayBanner
Survivor ORG 5: Norway
20 Narvik
Vardo
Emam
All Stars
U.S. vs The World
Julia2
Julia
Natalie2Jordan2
Natalie & Jordan
NorwayDVD
HaitiBanner
Survivor ORG 6: Haiti
18 Pouwa
Esperte
Purez
Hispaniola
Brain vs Brawn vs Beauty
Special Idols
Kevin
Kevin
Jake R
Jake R.
HaitiDVD
VietnamBanner
Survivor ORG 7: Vietnam
16 Hue
Hanoi
Dong Nai
Kon Tum
Yen Bai
Outcast Island
Non-Elimination Tribals
AlexVietnam
Alex
HazimVietnam
Hazim
VietnamDVD
RSJBanner
Survivor ORG 8: Rio San Juan
20 La Venada
Mombacho
San Cristobal
Friends vs. Favorites
Mutiny
Pre-Merge Auction
Jessy1
Jessy
HenryRSJZiggyRSJ
Henry & Ziggy
RSJDVD
NigeriaBanner
Survivor ORG 9: Nigeria
16 Lagos
Sambo
Rybola
Back to the Basics
Kidnapping
Lindsay9
Lindsey
Tomy9
Tomy
NigeriaDVD
NicaraguaBanner
Survivor ORG 10: Nicaragua
18 Anarchy
Pistola
Escudo
Batalla
Anarchy
Idol Cave
Ivan S10
Ivan
Caleb S10Ruby S10
Caleb & Ruby
NicaraguaDVD
BoraBoraBanner
Survivor ORG 11: Bora Bora
15 Anau
Otemanu
Vaitape
Cramoisi
Back to the Basics Willvaitape
Will
ClairieAnau
Clairie
BoraBoraDVD
HvVBanner
Survivor ORG 12: HvsV
22 Heroes
Villains
Arabella
Heroes vs Villains
First Impressions
Dual Idol
PerryHvsV
Perry
IanHvVZannaHvV
Ian & Zanna
HeroesVsVillainsDVD
CappaBanner
Survivor ORG 13: Cappadocia
18 Marmara
Ankara
Isparta
Tavuk
Revival
Weakest Link
FitzCappa
Fitz
LucasCappa
Lucas
CappaDVD
BarbadosBanner
Survivor ORG 14: Barbados
18 Arawak
Kaluga
Taino
Bajan
Auxiliary Tribe EvanS14
Evan
TataS14DomS14
Tata & Dom
BarbadosDVD
ElPetenBanner
Survivor ORG 15: El Peten
18 Tikal
Quirigua
Balam
Veterans vs Newbies
Early Swap
Second Swap
No Hidden Immunity Idols
MiguelS15
Miguel
JulezS15
Julez
ElPetenDVD
PalawanBanner
Survivor ORG 16: Palawan
24 Malakas
Matalino
Dalawa
Multo
Koror
Returnees
Multo Tribe
Exile Island
EdenS16
Eden
DavidS16TungS16
David & Tung
PalawanDVD
GhanaBanner
Survivor ORG 17: Ghana
16 Mamba
Tumbili
Kumasi
One World
Pre-Merge Auction
Mutiny
AndrewS17
Andrew
VuS17
Vu Anh
GhanaDVD
IndiaBanner
Survivor ORG 18: India
18 Baratang
Chambal
Bakkhali
Nathu La
Brain vs Brawn vs Beauty
Pandora's Box
LiamS18
Liam
SpiritS18
Spirit
IndiaDVD
BelizeBanner
Survivor ORG 19: Belize
18 Corozal
Tucan
Mestizo
Xilah
Total Mayhem:
Anarchy
Schoolyard Pick
One World
Auxiliary Tribe
One Time Exile
AliettaS19
Alietta
TrentS19
Trent
BelizeDVD
MtYasurBanner
Survivor ORG 20: Mount Yasur
22 Latano
Malakula
Tanna
Battle of the ORGs
Early Swap
GraceBOTO
Grace
JessyBOTOLiamBOTO
Jessy & Liam
NoImage
CanaryIslandsBanner
Survivor ORG 21: Canary Is.
20 Alegranza
La Palma
Lanzarote
Puta Mago
Viewer's Choice
Fans vs. Favorites
The V.I.P.
Viewers Player
Auxiliary Tribe
TylerS21
Tyler
EvaS21
Eva
CanaryIslandsDVD
VanuaLevuBanner
Survivor ORG 22: Vanua Levu
16 Moala
Vatoa
Vakaviti
Castaway Key
Day Zero
The Notes
LuisS22
Luis
ToastS22ScottS22
Toast & Scott
VanuaLevuDVD
HenanBanner
Survivor ORG 23: Henan
20 Zhengzhou
Kaifeng
Anyang
Luoyong
Navonnera
Blood vs Water
Yama's Cave
Cursed Idol
CiereS23
Ciere
ArenS23RicardoS23
Aren & Ricardo
HenanDVD
FrenchGuianaBanner
Survivor ORG 24: French Guiana
18 Kalina
Galibi
Wayana
Sirod
Tribes Divided by Age
Devil's Island
Rewind Idol
AmberS24
Amber
AlexS24
Alex
FrenchGuianaDVD
PalauBanner
Survivor ORG 25: Palau
25 Peleliu
Sonsorol
Angaur
Ikelau
Kayangel
Game Changers
Koror ORG Rewind
AyhanS25
Ayhan
EvaS25MartynasS25
Eva & Martynas
PalauDVD
BaliBanner
Survivor ORG 26: Bali
16 Amlapura
Batuan
Bau Ikan
One World
The Village
NatS26
Nat
PanchetorS26
Panchetor
NoImage
NZBanner
Survivor ORG 27: New Zealand
20 Aoraki
Taranaki
Moto Nua
Kia Ora
Lifelines
Auxiliary Tribe
MaxPS27
Max P.
MartyS27IssyS27
Marty & Issy
NoImage
SeychellesBanner
Survivor ORG 28: Seychelles
18 Takamaka
Glacis
La Digue
Diboobs
Buccaneer's Cove
Battle of the Sexes
Captains
Auxiliary Tribe
SeyTarynne
Tarynne
SeyBlake
Blake
NoImage
KohTangBanner
Survivor ORG 29: Koh Tang
20 Tee Mui
Kampong
Lolei Maya
Abduction Island
Book Smarts
vs. Street Smarts
Secret Advantages
JerryS29
Jerry
ChristianS29KevinS29
Christian & Kevin
NoImage
YasawaIslandsBanner
Survivor ORG 30: Yasawa Is.
24 Nanuya
Naviti
Kuata
Baba Shook
Redemption vs Revenge
vs Revival
Shipwreck Bay
Triple Tribal Council
Simplified Tiebreaker
MilkeS30
Milke
WhitneyS30JalenS30
Whitney & Jalen
YasawaIslandsDVD
MexicoBanner
Survivor ORG 31: Mexico
15 Veracruz
Toluca
Oaxaca
Rosado
Ruins of the Aztec
One World
Veto Boxes
EmilyS31
Emily
DovileS31
Dovile
NoImage
TongaBanner
Survivor ORG 32: Tonga
20 Vavau
Lifuka
Nomuka
Tofua
Monowai
No Tribes, No Rules
Returning Players
Double Vote Tribal
TreyS32
Trey
AmandaS32BenS32
Amanda & Ben
NoImage
ArabiaBanner
Survivor ORG 33: Arabia
16 Makkah
Najran
Temple of Temptation Guy
TBA
Guy
TBA
NoImage

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.